UserManualApptTOC: Difference between revisions
From Redrock Wiki
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" align="right" | [[File:b.gif|15px|link=Appointment Status]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Appointment Status]] | | colspan="2" align="right" | [[File:b.gif|15px|link=Appointment Status]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Appointment Status]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" align="right" | [[File:b.gif|15px|link=FAQCustApptQuestion]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[FAQCustApptQuestion|Appointment Custom Question]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="3" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Visits]][[Visits]] | | style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="3" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Visits]][[Visits]] | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 23 November 2021