TracCloudTechTOC: Difference between revisions
From Redrock Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechImport|• Data Import]] | | style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechImport|• Data Import]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechExport|• <span style="color:gray">Data Export (Coming soon!)</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:12, 15 November 2021
TracCloud Technical Documentation |
|---|
| • Contents |
| • Mail Server |
| • Data Import |
| • Data Export (Coming soon!) |
| • Single Sign-on |
| • Barcode Scanners
|
| • Migration from 4.0 |