TracCloudTechTOC: Difference between revisions
From Redrock Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechImport|• Data Import]] | | style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechImport|• Data Import]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechSSO|• Single Sign-on]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ | | style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudTechURL|• Custom URL Setup]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 23 August 2021
TracCloud Technical Documentation |
|---|
| • Contents |
| • Mail Server |
| • Data Import |
| • Single Sign-on |
| • Barcode Scanners |
| • Custom URL Setup |