TracCloudGuideGlobalTOC: Difference between revisions
From Redrock Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ | | style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalSystem|• System Preferences]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalBarcode|• General KIOSK Login Options]] | |||
|- | |||
<!--| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalTerms|• Terms]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalStudentFields|• Student Entry Choices]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalCustom|• Custom Fields]] | |||
|- | |||
<!--| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalCampusIP|• Campus IP Address Blocks]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalLists|• Custom Lists]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalWatchList|• Watch Lists]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalDocs|• Document Types]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalTasks|• Task Types]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalSkills|• Skills / Accommodations]] | |||
|- | |||
<!--| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalNotifications|• Notification Types]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalWelcome|• Welcome Messages]] | |||
|- | |||
<!--| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalBio|• Confirm Bio Settings]]--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 9 August 2021
Global Preferences (In progress, coming soon!) |
|---|
| • System Preferences |
| • General KIOSK Login Options |
| • Student Entry Choices |
| • Custom Fields |
| • Custom Lists |
| • Watch Lists |
| • Document Types |
| • Task Types |
| • Skills / Accommodations |
| • Welcome Messages |