TracCloudReportsManagement03 and Template:ReportsGuidePayTOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- template for reports guide table of contents --> | |||
{| id="rg-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
! colspan="2" | <h2 id="rg-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#7c1911; ">Reports Guide Contents</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Main]][[Reports:Main|Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Add_Favorite]][[Reports:Add_Favorite|Favorites]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Appointments/Students_by]][[Reports:Appointments/Students_by|Scheduling]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:DwnArr.gif|link=Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by]][[Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by|Payroll]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Consultant/Work Visits by]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Consultant/Work Visits by|• Consultant/Work Visits by ??]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Fund Code Hours]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Fund Code Hours|• Fund Code Hours]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Consultant Pay by Student Reason]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Consultant Pay by Student Reason|• Consultant Pay by Student Reason]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Consultant Pay by Work Reason]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Consultant Pay by Work Reason|• Consultant Pay by Work Reason]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Payroll Summary]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Payroll Summary|• Payroll Summary]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Payroll Summary by Center]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Payroll Summary by Center|• Payroll Summary by Center]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Consultant Additional Detail Listing]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Consultant Additional Detail Listing|• Consultant Additional Detail Listing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Payroll Hours]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Payroll Hours|• Payroll Hours]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Payroll Hours and Cost]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Payroll Hours and Cost|• Payroll Hours and Cost]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Week Pay by Fund]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Week Pay by Fund|• Week Pay by Fund]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Week Pay by Fund by Center]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Week Pay by Fund by Center|• Week Pay by Fund by Center]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Payroll Visit Export]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Payroll Visit Export|• Payroll Visit Export]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=:Reports:Material Usage]][[:Reports:Material Usage|Materials/Resources]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem]][[ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem|Center Usage and Demographics]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited]][[ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited|Students By]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_List]][[Reports:Students_List|Students Listed]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Registrations_by]][[Reports:Registrations_by|Registrations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_that_Visited]][[Reports:Students_that_Visited|Other]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Center_Profile_Detail]][[Reports:Center_Profile_Detail|Security]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Referral_Snapshot]][[Reports:Referral_Snapshot|SAGE]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F]][[Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F|Q2:Tables]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:50, 30 November 2021