8435382.png and Template:ReportsGuideTOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- template for reports guide table of contents --> | |||
{| id="rg-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
! colspan="2" | <h2 id="rg-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#7c1911; ">Reports Guide Contents</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Main]][[Reports:Main|Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Add_Favorite]][[Reports:Add_Favorite|Favorites]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Appointments/Students_by]][[Reports:Appointments/Students_by|Scheduling]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by]][[Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by|Payroll]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Material_Usage]][[Reports:Material_Usage|Materials/Resources]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem]][[ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem|Center Usage and Demographics]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited]][[ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited|Students By]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_List]][[Reports:Students_List|Students Listed]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Registrations_by]][[Reports:Registrations_by|Registrations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_that_Visited]][[Reports:Students_that_Visited|Other]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Center_Profile_Detail]][[Reports:Center_Profile_Detail|Security]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Referral_Snapshot]][[Reports:Referral_Snapshot|SAGE]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F]][[Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F|Q2:Tables]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:56, 23 November 2021
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:00, 16 November 2021 | 902 × 635 (36 KB) | Redrock (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: