6703214.png and Template:TracCloudGuideListingsTOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="um-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
|- | |||
! <h2 id="um-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#8D182B; ">Listings</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsStudents|• Students]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsVisits|• Attendance]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsAppts|• Appointments]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsCourses|• Courses]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideBasicsCourses|• Course Lists]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideGlobalDocs#Documents_Listing|• Documents]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsFaculty|• Faculty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsApptRequest|• Outstanding Appt Requests]] | |||
<!-- Link to main SAGE article | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsReferrals|• Referrals (SAGE)]] | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsRegistrations|• Registrations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsSections|• Sections]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideProfileStaff#Staff_Listing|• Staff]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsTerms|• Terms & Conditions]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideBasicsPayroll#3._Work_Types|• Work Types]] | |||
<hr style="margin-top: 0.1em; margin-bottom: 0.1em;"> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsViews|• Custom Views]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsSavedSearches|• Saved Searches]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " | [[TracCloudGuideListingsSymbols|• Search Symbols]] | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ |
Revision as of 17:08, 25 May 2023
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:49, 25 May 2023 | 1,189 × 448 (71 KB) | Redrock (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.