TracCloudGuideProfileReasons and Template:TracCloudWhatsOldTOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="um-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
{| style="width:100%; | |||
|- | |||
! <h2 id="um-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#8D182B; ">Prior Releases</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-12-16_1|• 2022-12-16 | Hide Reasons from Students]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-12-09_1|• 2022-12-09 | List Categories]] | |||
|- | |||
= | | style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-12-08_1|• 2022-12-08 | Terms/Conditions Response Listing]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-12-07_1|• 2022-12-07 | Twig in Max Appt Rule Message]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-12-03_1|• 2022-12-03 | Q2 Visit Custom Fields]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-11-16_2|• 2022-11-16 | Custom Consecutive Appt Limit]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-11-16_1|• 2022-11-16 | Cancellation Grace Period]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-11-04_2|• 2022-11-04 | Custom Auto-Cancel Threshold]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-11-04_1|• 2022-11-04 | New Auto Termination Prefs]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-10-06_1|• 2022-10-06 | Late Cancel Options]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-10-04_1|• 2022-10-04 | Labels in Reasons/Recommends]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-29_1|• 2022-09-29 | Q2 Visit Details on Log Listing]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-27_1|• 2022-09-27 | Log Visits from Upcoming Appts]] | |||
|- | |||
= | | style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-21_2|• 2022-09-21 | Group Pref: View Sched - No Edits]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |||
= | | style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-21_1|• 2022-09-21 | Student Search Avail Counter]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-20_1|• 2022-09-20 | Search Availability Badges]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-16_1|• 2022-09-16 | Log Visits from Group Rosters]] | |||
[[ | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-14_2|• 2022-09-14 | Custom Past or Next Report Range]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-14_1|• 2022-09-14 | Custom Auto Report Messages]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-12_1|• 2022-09-12 | New Signature Custom Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-09-07_1|• 2022-09-07 | Custom Cancellation Reasons]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-08-17_1|• 2022-08-17 | Custom 'Join Online Session' Text]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-08-09_1|• 2022-08-09 | Unbooked Avails Become Drop-ins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-07-27_2|• 2022-07-27 | Default 'Choose Date' Option]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-07-27_1|• 2022-07-27 | Additional Search Availability Widgets]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-07-26_1|• 2022-07-26 | Search Students by Student Searches]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-07-21_1|• 2022-07-21 | Change 'Edit Bio' label]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-06-16_1|• 2022-06-16 | Location Search on Schedule]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-05-31_2|• 2022-05-31 | Reasons: Ignore Section Specialties]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-05-31_1|• 2022-05-31 | Automatic Alias Format]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-05-18_1|• 2022-05-18 | Show Work Visits on Schedule]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-05-16_1|• 2022-05-16 | Search by Term Enrollment]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-05-12_1|• 2022-05-12 | First Student sets Online Status]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-04-28_1|• 2022-04-28 | Resend Student Emails]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-03-21_1|• 2022-03-21 | Ad hoc Drop-in QR Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-03-14_1|• 2022-03-14 | New Resource Functionality]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-03-08_2|• 2022-03-08 | Default Calendar Time]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-03-08_1|• 2022-03-08 | Locking Group Rosters]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-03-06_1|• 2022-03-06 | Send Emails to Staff]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-02-18_1|• 2022-02-18 | Tutor Maximum Hours]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-02-09_2|• 2022-02-09 | Upload Documents to Visits]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-02-09_1|• 2022-02-09 | Online and In-Person Locations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-02-01_1|• 2022-02-01 | Send Notes on Group Roster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2022-01-06_1|• 2022-01-06 | Drop-in SMS Reminders]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2021-12-21_1|• 2021-12-21 | KIOSK Queue Mode]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2021-12-27_1|• 2021-12-27 | Terms and Conditions]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2021-12-08_1|• 2021-12-08 | "This Semester" on Student Timelines]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | [[TracCloudWhatsNew2021-12-02_1|• 2021-12-02 | "Subject Faculty" on Appt Search]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ |
Revision as of 11:10, 19 December 2022