ReportsSB:Students that Visited by Cons and Template:ReportsGuideStudByTOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- table | <!-- template for reports guide table of contents --> | ||
{| id="rg-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
< | ! colspan="2" | <h2 id="rg-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#7c1911; ">Reports Guide Contents</h2> | ||
| style=" | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Main]][[Reports:Main|Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Add_Favorite]][[Reports:Add_Favorite|Favorites]] | |||
| style=" | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Appointments/Students_by]][[Reports:Appointments/Students_by|Scheduling]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by]][[Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by|Payroll]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Material_Usage]][[Reports:Material_Usage|Materials/Resources]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem]][[ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem|Center Usage and Demographics]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:DwnArr.gif|link=ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited]][[ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited|Students By]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=ReportsSB:Students that Visited]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ReportsSB:Students that Visited|• Students that Visited]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=ReportsSB:Students that Visited by Cons]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ReportsSB:Students that Visited by Cons|• Students that Visited by Consultant]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=ReportsSB:Consultant/Center Summary]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ReportsSB:Consultant/Center Summary|• Consultant/Center Summary]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=ReportsSB:Visits for Students]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ReportsSB:Visits for Students|• Visits for Students]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Visits/Students by]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Visits/Students by|• Visits/Students by ??]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Appts/Students by]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Appts/Students by|• Appointments/Students by ??]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Students by Center Grid]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Students by Center Grid|• Students by Center Grid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Students/Visits by]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Students/Visits by|• Students/Visits by ??]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Students Visits Cleanup]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Students Visits Cleanup|• Students Visits Cleanup Data]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Students by Appt Status]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Students by Appt Status|• Students by Appointment Status]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Consultant Non-Duplicated Visit Time]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[ReportsSB:Consultant Non-Duplicated Visit Time|• Consultant Non-Duplicated Visit Time]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_List]][[Reports:Students_List|Students Listed]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Registrations_by]][[Reports:Registrations_by|Registrations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_that_Visited]][[Reports:Students_that_Visited|Other]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Center_Profile_Detail]][[Reports:Center_Profile_Detail|Security]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Referral_Snapshot]][[Reports:Referral_Snapshot|SAGE]] | ||
[[File: | |||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F]][[Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F|Q2:Tables]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 30 November 2021