Reports:Referral Snapshot and Template:ReportsGuideSAGETOC: Difference between pages
From Redrock Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- template for reports guide table of contents --> | |||
<!-- table | |||
{| id="rg-toc" style="width:100%; padding:6px; cellspacing:0px; cellpadding:0px; vertical-align:top; margin:1.2em 6px 6px 0; background:#f3f3f3; border:1px solid #c2c2c2; text-align:left; color:#666666; " | |||
< | ! colspan="2" | <h2 id="rg-toc-hdr" style="margin:3px; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; text-align:left; color:#7c1911; ">Reports Guide Contents</h2> | ||
| style=" | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Main]][[Reports:Main|Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Add_Favorite]][[Reports:Add_Favorite|Favorites]] | |||
| style=" | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Appointments/Students_by]][[Reports:Appointments/Students_by|Scheduling]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by]][[Reports:Consultant/Work_Visits_by|Payroll]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Material_Usage]][[Reports:Material_Usage|Materials/Resources]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem]][[ReportsCU:Center_Usage_and_Dem|Center Usage and Demographics]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited]][[ReportsSB:Students_that_Visited|Students By]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_List]][[Reports:Students_List|Students Listed]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Registrations_by]][[Reports:Registrations_by|Registrations]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Students_that_Visited]][[Reports:Students_that_Visited|Other]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Center_Profile_Detail]][[Reports:Center_Profile_Detail|Security]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:DwnArr.gif|link=Reports:Referral_Snapshot]][[Reports:Referral_Snapshot|SAGE]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Referral Snapshot]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Referral Snapshot|• Referral Snapshot]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Referral List]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Referral List|• Referral List]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | [[File:b.gif|10px|link=Reports:Referrals/Students by?? ]] || style="font-weight:bold; " | [[Reports:Referrals/Students by??|• Referrals/Students by??]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold; " colspan="2" | [[File:RgtArr.gif|link=Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F]][[Reports:Q2_Visits/Students_By%3F%3F|Q2:Tables]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 30 November 2021